Corporate Work Health Australia Alumni

The following professionals have attended our Allied Health professional development training:

Ergonomic Risk Assessment Training

Michelle Collins (Physiotherapist)

Ben McChesney (Osteopath)

Tim McNamara (Osteopath)

Brett Robinson (Exercise Physiologist)

Abbas Din (Osteopath)

Katie Seal (Osteopath)

Max Belcher (Osteopath)

Laura Boundy (Osteopath)

Jana Sarantis (Osteopath)

Elaine Stevenson (Myotherapist)

Elle Fernon (Myotherapist)

Giulian Di Venuto (Osteopath)

Kieran Schultz (Osteopath)

Ashleigh Magarry (Osteopath)

Vincent Cahill (Osteopath)

Bridget Vinning (Osteopath)

Christie Brennan (Osteopath)

Paul Milne (Osteopath)

Carly Grant (Exercise Physiologist)

An Truong (Physiotherapist)

Daryl Wee (Rehab Consultant)

Kelly Mumford (Osteopath)

Mia Rabjohn (Osteopath)

Suzzanne Thurlow (Exercise Physiologist)

Sean Certeza (Exercise Physiologist)

Charlene Hanley (Exercise Physiologist)

Nik Taneja (Physiotherapist)

Anna Steinhaus (Osteopath)

Lauren McGregor (Exercise Physiologist)

Alex McGee (Exercise Physiologist)

Catherine Spiteri (Osteopath)

Gayan Amarawardena (Osteopath)

Allison Burgess (Exercise Physiologist)

Catherine Norris (Osteopath)

Emma Quayle (Myotherapist)

Gemma Briggs (Myotherapist)

Anita Nikolovski (Exercise Physiologist)

Cara Grey (Exercise Physiologist)

Cecile Parain (Osteopath)

Christian Paesano (Osteopath)

Jonathan Emmanuel (Exercise Physiologist)

Judith Bradford (Exercise Physiologist)

Kathryn Ashcroft (Osteopath)

Laura Haslem (Exercise Physiologist)

Louise Greenaway (Osteopath)

Elly Cooke (EP Rehab Consultant)

Erin Hill (osteopath)

Jack Morris (osteopath)

Jennifer Lucas (osteopath)

Samantha Slade (EP)

Tyron Maroske (EP)

Jana Brunier (Osteo)

Rachel Taylor (EP)

Matt Jeffers (Myotherapist)

Caitlin Wright (EP)

Benjamin Trautman (Chiropractor)

Nadine Ellery (Osteopath)

Michael Stuckings (EP)

 

 

 

Nicholas Tripodi (Osteopath)

Claire Nolle (Osteopath)

Chloe Harries (Osteopath)

Kendall Woodward (Osteopath)

Ilona Patzold (Osteopath)

Karen Shaw (Osteopath)

J’aime Barry (Osteopath)

Robert Amato (Osteopath)

Dom Briscomb (Osteopath)

Justin Huynh (Osteopath)

Kellie Rawlings (Osteopath)

Jed Pullen (Osteopath)

Peter Hoddle (Osteopath)

Nathaniel Dunne (Exercise Physiologist)

Warren Orsmond (Exercise Physiologist)

Daniel Hawkins (Osteopath)

Jarrod Black (Exercise Physiologist)

Amanda O’Conner (Exercise Physiologist)

Ainslee Gibbs (Osteopath)

David Kang (Physiotherapist)

George Asproukos (Osteopath)

Mark Deaves (Osteopath)

Vanessa Malone (Osteopath)

Shweta Bhatia (Exercise Physiologist)

Sarah Lewis (Massage Therapist & Naturopath)

Ray Lewis (Osteopath)9

Natalie Thoumine (Exercise Physiologist)

Mariem Ikladious (Osteopath)

Sam Perkins (Exercise Physiologist)

Lance Slade (OHS Consultant)

Durka Jegatheesan (Osteopath)

Julia Redfern (Osteopath)

David Gardner (Osteopath)

Hannah Linossi (Myotherapist)

James Martinus (Chiropractor)

Jesse Kingsbury (Myotherapist)

Josh Dawson (Osteopath)

Lauren Matthews (Osteopath)

Nick Cannon (Osteopath)

Mark Hogan (Osteopath)

Phil Austin (Osteopath)

Ralph Saab (Osteopath)

Rati Monique Howley (Osteopath)

Stuart Hammond (Osteopath)

Izabela Hammond (Osteopath)

Catherine Philip (Injury Management Coordinator)

Nilusha De Silva (EP)

Tsung Mak (EP)

Tim Millier (Osteopathy Student)

Nicole Woodruff (EP)

Nathan Sgherza (EP)

Annabel Eastham (Osteo)

Ashley Nguyen (EP)

William Manley (EP)

Jonathan Hoyle (EP)

Tanvi Chawla

Rebecca Davine (EP)

Artuor Samcam (EP)

Nancy McGregor (Osteopath)

Areti Penny Louzis (Osteopath)

Lisa Kiddle (Osteopath)

Tanya Pierotti (EP)

 

 

 

 

 

Hamish Fraser

Andrew Evans (Osteopath)

Andrew Hudson (Osteopath)

Chloe Pitcher (Osteopath)

Nick Efthimiou (Osteopath)

Rachel Taylor (Exercise Physiologist)

Rhyl Jenkins (Osteopath)

Rose Wray-McCann (Osteopath)

Shaun Coghlan (Osteopath)

Thomas Lerardo (Myotherapist)

Tracy Lucas (Rehab Consultant)

 

Ketan Patil

Brea Wright (Osteopath)

Brad Sluggett (Osteopath)

Stu Wrigtht (Myotherapist/RM)

Blair Kelly (Osteopath)

Danielle Azzato (Osteopath)

Christian Georgopolous (Osteopath Student)

Gabby Pinga

Natasha Roussei

Michelle Brown

Jenna Neivant

Melissa Farrington (Osteopath)

Anita Murray (Osteopath)

Louise Harvey (Myotherapist)

Jocelyn Fox (Myotherapist)

Lisa Goward

Lena Stocks-Ramsay (Osteopath)

Georgina Sayer (Osteopath)

Melissa Rice (Osteopath)

Sophie Zalkauskas (Osteopath)

Williams Stokes (Osteopath)

Anthony Murphy (Osteopath)

Katelyn Furphy (Osteopath)

Martin Keogh (Osteopath)

Felicity Marguin (Osteopath)

Suresh Deekonda (Exercise Physiologist)

Joyaa Antares (Osteopath)

Lydal Sharples (Osteopath)

Hayley Copping (Exercise Physiologist)

Louise Gainsford

Ana Stathopoulos (Exercise Physiologist)

Alyssa Deck (Exercise Physiologist)

Eddie Clark (Osteopath)

Katrina Ryan (Exercise Physiologits)

Melissa Denman (HSE Coordinator)

Vehicle Ergonomic & Risk Assessment Training

Jack Morris (osteopath)

Elly Cooke (EP)

Ennzio Spruyt (physiotherapist)

Samantha Slade (EP)

Tyron Maroske (EP)

Christian Georgopoulous (Osteopath)

Louise Toohey (OHS Coordinator)

Nadine Ellery (Osteopath)

Jesse Kingsbury (Myotherapist)

Tsung Mak (EP)

Tim Millier (Osteopathy Student)

Nicole Woodruff (EP)

Nathan Sgherza (EP)

Ashley Nguyen (EP)

Jonathan Hoyle (EP)

Rebecca Davine (EP)

Clair Hurst (Osteopath)

Tanya Pierotti (EP)

Michelle Brown (Osteopath)

 

 

 

Interested In Working With Us?

Get In Touch